закрыть окно
 НХЛ в Регионах

Омская область

СоюзФлот Порт
ОАО АКБ «ЮГРА»
13 ноября 2016, вс
5 ЛЕГИОН 1:4 Руником
13 ноября 2016, вс
Алмаз 5:5 Крез-Агро
15 ноября 2016, вт
Проспект 6:2 Руником
20 ноября 2016, вс
5 ЛЕГИОН 1:6 Крез-Агро
20 ноября 2016, вс
Колчак 7:2 Алмаз
20 ноября 2016, вс
ЗАПСИБОВЕЦ 0:8 Титан
22 ноября 2016, вт
Проспект 4:0 ЗАПСИБОВЕЦ
26 ноября 2016, сб
Титан 8:0 Крез-Агро
27 ноября 2016, вс
5 ЛЕГИОН 0:18 Колчак
27 ноября 2016, вс
Руником 2:3 Проспект
29 ноября 2016, вт
Титан 9:1 Руником
3 декабря 2016, сб
Руником 0:11 Титан
4 декабря 2016, вс
Проспект 2:3 Крез-Агро
4 декабря 2016, вс
Колчак 6:0 5 ЛЕГИОН
4 декабря 2016, вс
Алмаз 2:0 ЗАПСИБОВЕЦ
6 декабря 2016, вт
Титан 12:1 ЗАПСИБОВЕЦ
11 декабря 2016, вс
5 ЛЕГИОН 1:3 Алмаз
11 декабря 2016, вс
Руником 1:4 Крез-Агро
11 декабря 2016, вс
Проспект 0:5 Колчак
17 декабря 2016, сб
Титан 3:4 Колчак
18 декабря 2016, вс
5 ЛЕГИОН 5:5 ЗАПСИБОВЕЦ
18 декабря 2016, вс
Крез-Агро 4:1 Руником
18 декабря 2016, вс
Проспект 3:2 Алмаз
23 декабря 2016, пт
Колчак 9:0 Руником
25 декабря 2016, вс
Крез-Агро 3:1 ЗАПСИБОВЕЦ
25 декабря 2016, вс
Проспект 7:1 5 ЛЕГИОН
20 января 2017, пт
Титан 9:1 Алмаз
22 января 2017, вс
Колчак 4:0 Крез-Агро
22 января 2017, вс
Руником 7:1 5 ЛЕГИОН
22 января 2017, вс
ЗАПСИБОВЕЦ 3:1 Проспект
29 января 2017, вс
ЗАПСИБОВЕЦ 5:2 5 ЛЕГИОН
29 января 2017, вс
Крез-Агро 5:1 Проспект
29 января 2017, вс
Алмаз 5:3 Руником
2 февраля 2017, чт
Руником 1:3 Алмаз
4 февраля 2017, сб
Титан 15:1 5 ЛЕГИОН
5 февраля 2017, вс
ЗАПСИБОВЕЦ 8:4 Алмаз
11 февраля 2017, сб
ЗАПСИБОВЕЦ 1:11 Колчак
12 февраля 2017, вс
Крез-Агро 4:1 Алмаз
19 февраля 2017, вс
Титан 9:0 Проспект
19 февраля 2017, вс
Руником 3:9 ЗАПСИБОВЕЦ
24 февраля 2017, пт
Колчак 6:1 ЗАПСИБОВЕЦ
26 февраля 2017, вс
Проспект 1:7 Титан
4 марта 2017, сб
Крез-Агро 6:0 5 ЛЕГИОН
5 марта 2017, вс
Алмаз 4:7 Проспект
7 марта 2017, вт
Алмаз 1:17 Титан
9 марта 2017, чт
ЗАПСИБОВЕЦ 2:5 Руником
11 марта 2017, сб
5 ЛЕГИОН 1:8 Титан
12 марта 2017, вс
Крез-Агро 1:7 Колчак
14 марта 2017, вт
Колчак 9:2 Проспект
18 марта 2017, сб
5 ЛЕГИОН 3:5 Проспект
18 марта 2017, сб
Руником 3:9 Колчак
19 марта 2017, вс
ЗАПСИБОВЕЦ 6:0 Крез-Агро
21 марта 2017, вт
Крез-Агро 1:7 Титан
22 марта 2017, ср
Алмаз 4:1 5 ЛЕГИОН
25 марта 2017, сб
Алмаз --:-- Колчак
1 апреля 2017, сб
Колчак --:-- Титан

Календарь игр


Дивизион Дата, время Стадион
Любитель 40+ 13 ноября 2016, 20:00 5 ЛЕГИОНРуником 1:4 ЛДС им И.Родниной (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 13 ноября 2016, 21:45 АлмазКрез-Агро 5:5 ЛДС им В.Фетисова (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 15 ноября 2016, 22:45 ПроспектРуником 6:2 ЛДС им В.Фетисова (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 20 ноября 2016, 20:00 5 ЛЕГИОНКрез-Агро 1:6 ЛДС им И.Родниной (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 20 ноября 2016, 21:30 КолчакАлмаз 7:2 ЛДС им И.Родниной (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 20 ноября 2016, 23:00 ЗАПСИБОВЕЦТитан 0:8 ЛДС им И.Родниной (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 22 ноября 2016, 22:45 ПроспектЗАПСИБОВЕЦ 4:0 ЛДС им В.Фетисова (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 26 ноября 2016, 23:45 ТитанКрез-Агро 8:0 ЛДС им Л.Кисилева (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 27 ноября 2016, 21:00 5 ЛЕГИОНКолчак 0:18 ЛДС им И.Родниной (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 27 ноября 2016, 22:30 РуникомПроспект 2:3 ЛДС им И.Родниной (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 29 ноября 2016, 22:45 ТитанРуником 9:1 ЛДС им В.Фетисова (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 3 декабря 2016, 22:30 РуникомТитан 0:11 ЛДС им Л.Кисилева (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 4 декабря 2016, 20:00 ПроспектКрез-Агро 2:3 ЛДС им Л.Кисилева (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 4 декабря 2016, 21:30 Колчак5 ЛЕГИОН 6:0 ЛДС им И.Родниной (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 4 декабря 2016, 23:00 АлмазЗАПСИБОВЕЦ 2:0 ЛДС им И.Родниной (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 6 декабря 2016, 22:45 ТитанЗАПСИБОВЕЦ 12:1 ЛДС им В.Фетисова (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 11 декабря 2016, 20:00 5 ЛЕГИОНАлмаз 1:3 ЛДС им И.Родниной (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 11 декабря 2016, 21:30 РуникомКрез-Агро 1:4 ЛДС им И.Родниной (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 11 декабря 2016, 23:00 ПроспектКолчак 0:5 ЛДС им И.Родниной (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 17 декабря 2016, 22:30 ТитанКолчак 3:4 ЛДС им Л.Кисилева (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 18 декабря 2016, 20:00 5 ЛЕГИОНЗАПСИБОВЕЦ 5:5 ЛДС им И.Родниной (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 18 декабря 2016, 21:30 Крез-АгроРуником 4:1 ЛДС им И.Родниной (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 18 декабря 2016, 23:00 ПроспектАлмаз 3:2 ЛДС им И.Родниной (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 23 декабря 2016, 20:00 КолчакРуником 9:0 ЛДС им А.Кожевникова (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 25 декабря 2016, 20:00 Крез-АгроЗАПСИБОВЕЦ 3:1 ЛДС им И.Родниной (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 25 декабря 2016, 21:15 Проспект5 ЛЕГИОН 7:1 ЛДС им И.Родниной (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 20 января 2017, 21:00 ТитанАлмаз 9:1 ЛДС им Л.Кисилева (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 22 января 2017, 20:00 КолчакКрез-Агро 4:0 ЛДС им И.Родниной (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 22 января 2017, 21:30 Руником5 ЛЕГИОН 7:1 ЛДС им И.Родниной (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 22 января 2017, 23:00 ЗАПСИБОВЕЦПроспект 3:1 ЛДС им И.Родниной (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 29 января 2017, 20:00 ЗАПСИБОВЕЦ5 ЛЕГИОН 5:2 ЛДС им И.Родниной (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 29 января 2017, 21:30 Крез-АгроПроспект 5:1 ЛДС им И.Родниной (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 29 января 2017, 23:00 АлмазРуником 5:3 ЛДС им И.Родниной (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 2 февраля 2017, 23:45 РуникомАлмаз 1:3 ССК им В.Блинова (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 4 февраля 2017, 19:30 Титан5 ЛЕГИОН 15:1 ЛДС им Л.Кисилева (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 5 февраля 2017, 19:30 ЗАПСИБОВЕЦАлмаз 8:4 ЛДС им А.Кожевникова (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 11 февраля 2017, 22:30 ЗАПСИБОВЕЦКолчак 1:11 ЛДС им Л.Кисилева (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 12 февраля 2017, 23:15 Крез-АгроАлмаз 4:1 ЛДС им Л.Кисилева (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 19 февраля 2017, 17:00 ТитанПроспект 9:0 ЛДС им Л.Кисилева (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 19 февраля 2017, 23:15 РуникомЗАПСИБОВЕЦ 3:9 ЛДС им Л.Кисилева (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 24 февраля 2017, 13:45 КолчакЗАПСИБОВЕЦ 6:1 ЛДС им А.Кожевникова (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 26 февраля 2017, 17:00 ПроспектТитан 1:7 ЛДС им Л.Кисилева (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 4 марта 2017, 22:30 Крез-Агро5 ЛЕГИОН 6:0 ЛДС им Л.Кисилева (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 5 марта 2017, 23:15 АлмазПроспект 4:7 ЛДС им Л.Кисилева (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 7 марта 2017, 20:45 АлмазТитан 1:17 ЛДС им Л.Кисилева (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 9 марта 2017, 00:00 ЗАПСИБОВЕЦРуником 2:5 ЛДС им Л.Кисилева (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 11 марта 2017, 22:30 5 ЛЕГИОНТитан 1:8 ЛДС им Л.Кисилева (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 12 марта 2017, 23:15 Крез-АгроКолчак 1:7 ЛДС им Л.Кисилева (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 14 марта 2017, 20:00 КолчакПроспект 9:2 ЛДС им А.Кожевникова (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 18 марта 2017, 00:00 5 ЛЕГИОНПроспект 3:5 ЛДС им Л.Кисилева (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 18 марта 2017, 22:30 РуникомКолчак 3:9 ЛДС им Л.Кисилева (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 19 марта 2017, 23:15 ЗАПСИБОВЕЦКрез-Агро 6:0 ЛДС им Л.Кисилева (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 21 марта 2017, 00:00 Крез-АгроТитан 1:7 ЛДС им Л.Кисилева (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 22 марта 2017, 20:00 Алмаз5 ЛЕГИОН 4:1 ЛДС им А.Кожевникова (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 25 марта 2017, 22:30 АлмазКолчак 25.03.2017 22:30 ЛДС им Л.Кисилева (Омск)
Любитель 40+ 1 апреля 2017, 20:40 КолчакТитан 01.04.2017 20:40 Арена Омск (Омск)

Стать партнером ПАРТНЕРЫ




2017 © Ночная Хоккейная Лига