Регионы

Все игроки Ночной Лиги

Игрок Команда Регион
Команда
ЛМ Абайдулин Рашид Лидер Тюменская область
Лидер
ЛН Абакаров Заур Джентльмены Кубани Краснодарский край
Джентльмены Кубани
50+ Абакумов Владимир Синара Свердловская область
Синара
ЛН Абакумов Иван Айсберг Воронежская область
Айсберг
40+ Абалаков Игорь Витязь Тюменская область
Витязь
40+ Абашкин Артем Звезда 40+ Республика Удмуртия
Звезда 40+
ЛН Абашкин Сергей Метеор Тамбовская область
Метеор
ЛН Аббасов Александр ЛХК Ресурс Свердловская область
ЛХК Ресурс
ЛН Абдулкадыров Руслан Прохоккей Москва
Прохоккей
ЛН Абдуллаев Руслан Атлант Тюменская область
Атлант
50+ Абдуллаев Сергей ХК 69 Воронежская область
ХК 69
ЛН Абдуллин Тимур Ока Москва
Ока
ЛН Абзеев Эмиль Олимп Москва
Олимп
40+ Аболмасов Алексей Арсенал Орловская область
Арсенал
ЛН Аболмасов Эдуард Отечество Тюменская область
Отечество
ЛН Аболымов Алексей Премьер Москва
Премьер
40+ Аборин Олег Транснефть-Сибирь Тюменская область
Транснефть-Сибирь
40+ Абрамкин Алексей ЛХК Спасск 40+ Рязанская область
ЛХК Спасск 40+
ЛН Абрамов Александр Топ Айс Москва
Топ Айс
ЛН Абрамов Александр Тафгай Еврейская АО
Тафгай
ЛН Абрамов Алексей Айс Дакс Москва
Айс Дакс
ЛМ Абрамов Анатолий Белые Медведи Ростовская область
Белые Медведи
40+ Абрамов Анатолий Динамо М Рязанская область
Динамо М
40+ Абрамов Андрей Кодотел Воронежская область
Кодотел
ЛН Абрамов Андрей Топ Айс Москва
Топ Айс
ЛН Абрамов Максим Стражник Свердловская область
Стражник
40+ Абрамов Роман Держава Рязанская область
Держава
ЛН Абрамовский Максим НЭВЗ Ростовская область
НЭВЗ
ЛН Абульев Тимур Комеди клаб Продакшн Москва
Комеди клаб Продакшн
ЛН Абушкевич Сергей Брандмейстер Тюменская область
Брандмейстер
ЛН Аваков Сергей Газпромбанк Москва
Газпромбанк
40+ Аванесов Вадим Гранит Приморский край
Гранит
ЛН Авдеев Виктор Легион-Велит Вологодская область
Легион-Велит
ЛН Авдеев Дмитрий Эскулапы Тюменская область
Эскулапы
40+ Авдеев Николай Т-34 Рязанская область
Т-34
ЛН Авдонькин Кирилл Портер Приморский край
Портер
40+ Авдюхин Александр ЛХК Поляны Рязанская область
ЛХК Поляны
50+ Авдюшев Владимир Монетка Свердловская область
Монетка
50+ Авдяков Сергей Автотим 50+ Челябинская область
Автотим 50+
50+ Аверин Евгений Филигран Новосибирская область
Филигран
40+ Аверкин Алексей Касимовское УПХГ Рязанская область
Касимовское УПХГ
40+ Аверченко Сергей Аллигатор Краснодарский край
Аллигатор
50+ Авилов Анатолий ЛХК Лиски Воронежская область
ЛХК Лиски
ЛН Авраменко Александр ЗИК Свердловская область
ЗИК
ЛН Агавелов Андрей Олимп Москва
Олимп
ЛН Агалаков Илья Олимп Приморский край
Олимп
ЛН Агальцов Денис НС5 Москва
НС5
ЛН Агапкин Михаил Мечта Москва
Мечта
ЛН Агапов Артем Стройсервис Еврейская АО
Стройсервис
ЛН Агапушкин Николай Асгард Кемеровская область
Асгард
40+ Агарков Андрей Строитель Орловская область
Строитель
ЛН Агафонов Александр Арсенал Москва
Арсенал
ЛН Агафонов Александр Метеор Вологодская область
Метеор
40+ Агафонов Алексей Гладиатор Рязанская область
Гладиатор
40+ Агафонов Алексей Искра 40+ Москва
Искра 40+
50+ Агафонов Андрей Стальмост Курганская область
Стальмост
ЛН Агафонов Андрей Метеор Тамбовская область
Метеор
ЛН Агафонцев Иван Олимп Тамбовская область
Олимп
ЛН Агафонцев Сергей Стражник Свердловская область
Стражник
40+ Агеев Георгий Автошкола Рязанская область
Автошкола
ЛН Агеев Денис ХиТ Москва
ХиТ
40+ Агейков Сергей ЛХК Сасово 40+ Рязанская область
ЛХК Сасово 40+
ЛН Адильев Айнур Филармония Москва
Филармония
ЛН Адушкин Александр Дионис Пензенская область
Дионис
ЛН Адыгезалов Сергей Молодежка Москва
Молодежка
40+ Адышев Алексей Монолит Москва
Монолит
ЛН Ажахунов Жасурбек Кременкуль Челябинская область
Кременкуль
ЛН Ажирков Иван Алтушка Москва
Алтушка
ЛН Азаренко Дмитрий Премьер Москва
Премьер
ЛН Азаров Иван Вымпел-АТОМ Б Воронежская область
Вымпел-АТОМ Б
50+ Азархин Сергей Звезда Челябинская область
Звезда
ЛМ Аитов Дмитрий Лидер Тюменская область
Лидер
ЛМ Айнулин Рустам Лидер Тюменская область
Лидер
40+ Айткулов Константин Сталь 40+ Челябинская область
Сталь 40+
ЛМ Акатнов Михаил Соровскнефть Тюменская область
Соровскнефть
ЛН Акберов Роман Спортмастер Москва
Спортмастер
ЛН Акбулатов Урал Медиалидер Москва
Медиалидер
40+ Акименко Юрий Кристалл Приморский край
Кристалл
40+ Акимов Артем Ястребы 40+ Москва
Ястребы 40+
ЛН Акимов Вячеслав Столичные Рыцари Москва
Столичные Рыцари
40+ Акимов Дмитрий Ястребы 40+ Москва
Ястребы 40+
ЛН Акимов Игорь Спарта Тюменская область
Спарта
ЛМ Акимов Роман Метеор Москва
Метеор
ЛН Акмаев Максим Хоккей Эдишен Москва
Хоккей Эдишен
ЛН Акопян Александр Сапсан Республика Адыгея
Сапсан
40+ Акопян Армен Рубин Костромская область
Рубин
ЛМ Акоян Герман Джокер Тюменская область
Джокер
ЛН Аксарин Вадим Атлант Тюменская область
Атлант
ЛН Аксарин Владислав Атлант Тюменская область
Атлант
ЛН Аксенов Валерий Белоярская АЭС Свердловская область
Белоярская АЭС
50+ Аксенов Владимир Чайка 50+АтАг Вологодская область
Чайка 50+АтАг
ЛМ Аксёнов Георгий Минэкономразвития России Москва
Минэкономразвития России
40+ Аксенов Денис СКА ЦВО 40+ Свердловская область
СКА ЦВО 40+
ЛН Аксенов Илья Молога Тверская область
Молога
ЛН Акулиничев Павел Зверобои Москва
Зверобои
ЛН Акулов Олег СК Люблино Москва
СК Люблино
ЛН Акулов Юрий Транснефть-Сибирь Тюменская область
Транснефть-Сибирь
40+ Аладьин Денис Красные Крылья Костромская область
Красные Крылья
ЛН Алай Артем ХК Русь Москва
ХК Русь
ЛН Алдакишкин Артем Сибшахтострой Кемеровская область
Сибшахтострой
ЛН Александрин Александр Экопауэр Челябинская область
Экопауэр
50+ Александров Виталий Осьминог Ростовская область
Осьминог
ЛН Александров Владимир Отечество Тюменская область
Отечество
ЛН Александров Дмитрий Форэнерго Челябинская область
Форэнерго
ЛН Александров Дмитрий ЛХК Харламов Москва
ЛХК Харламов
50+ Александров Евгений Арлан Краснодарский край
Арлан
ЛМ Александров Иван Джокер Тюменская область
Джокер
40+ Александров Максим Московские Ястребы Москва
Московские Ястребы
ЛН Александров Максим Айс Файтерс Москва
Айс Файтерс
40+ Александров Юрий Энергия Приморский край
Энергия
ЛН Алексеев Александр Керамик Москва
Керамик
ЛМ Алексеев Антон Метеор Москва
Метеор
ЛН Алексеев Николай Дружина 2016 Москва
Дружина 2016
ЛН Алексеев Олег Вольный Пензенская область
Вольный
ЛН Алексеев Павел Бурые Москва
Бурые
ЛН Алексеев Сергей Экопауэр Челябинская область
Экопауэр
ЛН Алексеенко Станислав Буран 3 Москва
Буран 3
ЛН Алефиренко Дмитрий Хоккей Баттл Москва
Хоккей Баттл
ЛМ Алехин Роман ФеникС-М Ростовская область
ФеникС-М
40+ Алёшин Сергей Меряне Костромская область
Меряне
ЛН Алешкин Никита Россельхозбанк 18+ Москва
Россельхозбанк 18+
50+ Алиев Александр Ветераны Спорта Челябинская область
Ветераны Спорта
ЛН Алиев Шамиль Айс Файтерс 2 Москва
Айс Файтерс 2
ЛН Алиев Шарип Айс Файтерс Москва
Айс Файтерс
40+ Алимов Геннадий Искра 40+ Москва
Искра 40+
ЛН Алимов Константин Шахты Ростовская область
Шахты
40+ Алиханов Алексей Рельеф-Центр Рязанская область
Рельеф-Центр
ЛН Алихашкин Кирилл Белый Шквал Запад Москва
Белый Шквал Запад
40+ Алпатов Эдуард Штурм Орловская область
Штурм
ЛН Алтухов Иван Крылья Ростова Ростовская область
Крылья Ростова
ЛН Алтухов Роман Бортекс Воронежская область
Бортекс
ЛН Алтухов Сергей Энергия-М Приморский край
Энергия-М
ЛМ Алтухов Тимур Первый Металлист Вологодская область
Первый Металлист
ЛН Алушкин Алексей Метеор Тамбовская область
Метеор
40+ Алфеев Вячеслав Север Магаданская область
Север
50+ Алферов Андрей Красная Машина Тюменская область
Красная Машина
ЛН Алферов Павел Метеор Тамбовская область
Метеор
40+ Алымов Александр Вольфрам Приморский край
Вольфрам
ЛН Алыпов Иван МВД Свердловская область
МВД
40+ Альмухаметов Александр Искра Новосибирская область
Искра
ЛН Альмухаметов Руслан Кристалл ОбьГэс Новосибирская область
Кристалл ОбьГэс
40+ Альмухомедов Юрий Вольфрам Приморский край
Вольфрам
ЛН Альмухометов Савелий Сибирские Песцы Новосибирская область
Сибирские Песцы
50+ Альшевский Андрей Филигран Новосибирская область
Филигран
ЛН Аляутдинов Рустам Бурые Москва
Бурые
ЛН Амбросов Денис РН-Москва Москва
РН-Москва
40+ Амелехин Константин Основа Орловская область
Основа
ЛН Амелин Владимир Айс Дакс Москва
Айс Дакс
ЛН Аминов Рамай Спарта Тюменская область
Спарта
ЛН Амосов Денис Хоккей Эдишен Москва
Хоккей Эдишен
40+ Амосов Сергей Пионер Новосибирская область
Пионер
ЛМ Ан Антон ФеникС-М Ростовская область
ФеникС-М
40+ Анакин Игорь Держава Рязанская область
Держава
40+ Ананич Андрей СЛАМС Орловская область
СЛАМС
40+ Ананьин Андрей Магистраль Новосибирская область
Магистраль
ЛН Ананькин Максим А-Линия Москва
А-Линия
50+ Анахов Дмитрий Монетка Свердловская область
Монетка
50+ Андреев Александр Монетка Свердловская область
Монетка
ЛН Андреев Алексей Адреналин Краснодарский край
Адреналин
ЛН Андреев Андрей Стройсервис Еврейская АО
Стройсервис
40+ Андреев Антон Сборная БУХЛ Свердловская область
Сборная БУХЛ
40+ Андреев Николай Сборная БУХЛ Свердловская область
Сборная БУХЛ
40+ Андреев Сергей Титан Тюменская область
Титан
ЛН Андреещев Михаил СБЕР Воронежская область
СБЕР
ЛН Андрейчев Максим Свирепые панды Новосибирская область
Свирепые панды
ЛН Андреюшкин Дмитрий Дионис Пензенская область
Дионис
ЛН Андриевский Сергей Легион Москва
Легион
ЛН Андриевский Юрий Вымпел-АТОМ Б Воронежская область
Вымпел-АТОМ Б
ЛН Андриянов Дмитрий Мостострой-11 Тюменская область
Мостострой-11
ЛМ Андронов Владислав Джокер Тюменская область
Джокер
ЛН Андронов Дмитрий Буран 2 Москва
Буран 2
40+ Андронов Сергей Меряне Костромская область
Меряне
ЛН Андрущенко Сергей Альянс Москва
Альянс
40+ Андрюкин Сергей Автошкола Рязанская область
Автошкола
ЛН Андрюшин Андрей Керамик Лайт Москва
Керамик Лайт
ЛН Андрюшин Денис Директор Москва
Директор
50+ Аниканов Владимир Екатеринбург Свердловская область
Екатеринбург
40+ Аниканов Игорь АртСталь Новосибирская область
АртСталь
ЛН Аникеев Алексей ВЕГА Москва
ВЕГА
50+ Аникин Валерий Чайка 50+АтАг Вологодская область
Чайка 50+АтАг
ЛН Аникин Роман Легион-Велит Вологодская область
Легион-Велит
ЛН Анисимов Алексей Премьер Москва
Премьер
ЛН Анисимов Анатолий Эскулапы Тюменская область
Эскулапы
ЛН Анисимов Андрей Прохоккей Москва
Прохоккей
ЛН Анисимов Виталий Шахты Ростовская область
Шахты
ЛН Анисимов Геннадий Керамик Лайт Москва
Керамик Лайт
40+ Анисимов Сергей Метеор Орловская область
Метеор
40+ Анищенко Владислав Белые медведи Тюменская область
Белые медведи
40+ Анкудинов Николай Рельеф-Центр Рязанская область
Рельеф-Центр
ЛН Анкудинов Павел Бирспас Еврейская АО
Бирспас
ЛН Анненков Антон Столичные Рыцари Москва
Столичные Рыцари
ЛН Анненков Дмитрий НС5 Москва
НС5
ЛН Аносов Дмитрий Ястребы Москва
Ястребы
ЛН Аносов Никита Прохоккей Москва
Прохоккей
40+ Анохин Александр Факел НК Кемеровская область
Факел НК
ЛН Анохин Андрей Комета Москва
Комета
40+ Анохин Денис Автотим Челябинская область
Автотим
ЛМ Анохин Игорь ФеникС-М Ростовская область
ФеникС-М
ЛН Анохин Игорь Арсенал Москва
Арсенал
ЛН Анохин Илья Адреналин Краснодарский край
Адреналин
50+ Анохин Константин Распадская Кемеровская область
Распадская
50+ Анохин Сергей ЛХК Лиски Воронежская область
ЛХК Лиски
ЛН Аношкин Евгений Кузбасс Кемеровская область
Кузбасс
ЛН Анташкевич Дмитрий Шахтер Приморский край
Шахтер
50+ Антипин Николай Автотим 50+ Челябинская область
Автотим 50+
ЛН Антипов Артём Сталь Челябинская область
Сталь
40+ Антипов Константин Монолит Москва
Монолит
40+ Антоненко Николай Садко Забайкальский край
Садко
40+ Антонов Антон СТГ Москва
СТГ
ЛН Антонов Дмитрий Айс Файтерс Москва
Айс Файтерс
40+ Антонов Игорь Монолит Москва
Монолит
40+ Антонов Игорь Орион Челябинская область
Орион
ЛН Антонов Илья Прохоккей Москва
Прохоккей
ЛН Антонов Михаил Молния Пензенская область
Молния
50+ Антонов Сергей Авангард Амурская область
Авангард
ЛН Антонов Юрий Михайловское подворье Вологодская область
Михайловское подворье
ЛН Антоновский Петр ПСМ-Искра Свердловская область
ПСМ-Искра
ЛМ Антошкин Максим Автореал Челябинская область
Автореал
ЛН Антропов Алексей Алтушка Москва
Алтушка
ЛН Антуганов Александр Атлант Тюменская область
Атлант
ЛН Ануреев Ярослав Атомэнергопроект Москва
Атомэнергопроект
40+ Анурин Алексей Касимовское УПХГ Рязанская область
Касимовское УПХГ
ЛН Ануфриев Антон Россельхозбанк 18+ Москва
Россельхозбанк 18+
40+ Апарович Дмитрий Гранит Приморский край
Гранит
ЛН Апатов Василий Керамик Селект Москва
Керамик Селект
ЛН Апатов Юрий Мечта Москва
Мечта
ЛМ Аполонов Юрий МузСовет Вологодская область
МузСовет
40+ Аравин Денис Сталь 40+ Челябинская область
Сталь 40+
ЛН Аргеткин Антон БКС Москва
БКС
ЛН Ардаков Александр Норникель Москва
Норникель
40+ Арестов Андрей АртСталь Новосибирская область
АртСталь
50+ Арефьев Вячеслав Медведь Курганская область
Медведь
40+ Арефьев Николай Белые медведи Тюменская область
Белые медведи
50+ Арзамасцев Игорь Филигран Новосибирская область
Филигран
ЛМ Арзуманян Артур Сигма Ростовская область
Сигма
ЛН Аристов Вадим Дружина М Москва
Дружина М
ЛН Аристов Максим Дружина М Москва
Дружина М
40+ Аркадьев Вячеслав Гранит Приморский край
Гранит
40+ Арканов Валерий Администрация г. Рязани Рязанская область
Администрация г. Рязани
ЛМ Аркатов Дмитрий Романтик Новосибирская область
Романтик
50+ Арсеньев Эдуард Кордон Тюменская область
Кордон
ЛН Арсенян Арэн ЛХК Байкал Москва
ЛХК Байкал
ЛН Арский Евгений Стройсервис Еврейская АО
Стройсервис
ЛМ Артамонов Иван Сталь-74 Челябинская область
Сталь-74
50+ Артамонов Олег Спасатель Курганская область
Спасатель
ЛН Артамонов Сергей Бурые Москва
Бурые
ЛН Артемкин Виталий Атомэнергопроект Москва
Атомэнергопроект
ЛН Артёмов Артём Ледовое братство Москва
Ледовое братство
40+ Артемов Вячеслав ВМЗ 40+ Москва
ВМЗ 40+
ЛН Артемов Вячеслав Магистраль Республика Удмуртия
Магистраль
50+ Артемов Дмитрий ВХК Стяг-Юг Новосибирская область
ВХК Стяг-Юг
50+ Артёмов Дмитрий Джентльмены Кубани Краснодарский край
Джентльмены Кубани
40+ Артемов Евгений Молнии Приморский край
Молнии
40+ Артемов Кирилл Армада Москва
Армада
ЛМ Артемчук Артем Метеор Москва
Метеор
ЛН Артемьев Андрей ГТО Москва
ГТО
40+ Артемьев Дмитрий Северная Столица Республика Удмуртия
Северная Столица
ЛН Артюхин Алексей Легенда Москва
Легенда
40+ Артюшкин Александр Москвич Москва
Москвич
ЛН Артюшов Евгений Чайка АтАг Вологодская область
Чайка АтАг
ЛН Арфулов Амир Бобры Москва
Бобры
40+ Арфулов Рустам Вольфрам Приморский край
Вольфрам
40+ Архангельский Михаил Горыныч Костромская область
Горыныч
40+ Архаров Сергей Администрация г. Рязани Рязанская область
Администрация г. Рязани
ЛН Архипов Антон Конкорд Кемеровская область
Конкорд
ЛМ Архипов Владимир Тобол Тюменская область
Тобол
ЛН Архипов Илья Ястребы Москва
Ястребы
ЛН Архипов Руслан Арсенал Москва
Арсенал
ЛН Архипов Юрий Айсберг Воронежская область
Айсберг
ЛН Арцебарский Тарас АХК Сухой Москва
АХК Сухой
ЛН Арцуев Руслан Кузбасс Кемеровская область
Кузбасс
50+ Аршинов Андрей АТС-Динамо Тюменская область
АТС-Динамо
50+ Аскаров Марат ЛХК Лиски Воронежская область
ЛХК Лиски
ЛН Аскаров Михаил Хоккей Новосибирска-2 Новосибирская область
Хоккей Новосибирска-2
ЛН Асманкин Иван Метеор Свердловская область
Метеор
50+ Астапенков Владимир Фишт Краснодарский край
Фишт
ЛН Астапкович Илья Брандмейстер Тюменская область
Брандмейстер
ЛН Астаплюк Артём Отечество Тюменская область
Отечество
50+ Астафьев Василий Крылья Черноземья 50 Воронежская область
Крылья Черноземья 50
ЛН Астафьев Михаил ВНИИА Москва
ВНИИА
50+ Астафьев Петр Стальмост Курганская область
Стальмост
ЛН Астафьев Сергей Атомэнергопроект Москва
Атомэнергопроект
ЛН Астахов Анатолий Эскулапы Тюменская область
Эскулапы
40+ Астахов Антон Сборная БУХЛ Свердловская область
Сборная БУХЛ
40+ Астахов Виктор ЛХК Спасск 40+ Рязанская область
ЛХК Спасск 40+
ЛН Астахов Сергей Экопауэр Челябинская область
Экопауэр
ЛН Асхатов Артур Газпромбанк Москва
Газпромбанк
ЛН Атаманов Денис Нахабинские Танки Москва
Нахабинские Танки
40+ Атамась Александр Сибирь Тюменская область
Сибирь
ЛН Атамась Алексей Мостострой-11 Тюменская область
Мостострой-11
ЛН Атамась Павел Мостострой-11 Тюменская область
Мостострой-11
ЛН Атмажитов Александр СКА ЦВО Свердловская область
СКА ЦВО
ЛН Атюков Вячеслав "Сибирские Барсы" Кемеровская область
"Сибирские Барсы"
ЛН Афанаскин Дмитрий МВД Свердловская область
МВД
40+ Афанасьев Александр Авангард Забайкальский край
Авангард
50+ Афанасьев Александр Стальмост Курганская область
Стальмост
ЛН Афанасьев Александр Атаман Ростовская область
Атаман
ЛН Афанасьев Александр Хоккей Баттл Москва
Хоккей Баттл
ЛН Афанасьев Артем Реактивные Осы Ростовская область
Реактивные Осы
40+ Афанасьев Артём Сталь 40+ Челябинская область
Сталь 40+
ЛН Афанасьев Артем Конкорд Кемеровская область
Конкорд
50+ Афанасьев Владимир ХК 69 Воронежская область
ХК 69
ЛН Афанасьев Владислав Прохоккей Москва
Прохоккей
ЛН Афанасьев Геннадий Метеор Свердловская область
Метеор
ЛН Афанасьев Максим Конкорд Кемеровская область
Конкорд
ЛН Афанасьев Юрий Филармония Москва
Филармония
ЛН Афонин Александр Дикие Тигры Москва
Дикие Тигры
40+ Афонин Андрей Меряне Костромская область
Меряне
40+ Афонин Вадим Московские Ястребы Москва
Московские Ястребы
ЛН Афонин Владимир Олимп Тамбовская область
Олимп
ЛН Афонин Иван Форэнерго Челябинская область
Форэнерго
ЛН Афонов Роман ГидроКуб Республика Удмуртия
ГидроКуб
ЛН Афтаб Роман БКС Москва
БКС
40+ Ахапкин Игорь Легион 40+ Москва
Легион 40+
50+ Ахатов Рашит Автотим 50+ Челябинская область
Автотим 50+
ЛН Ахметжанов Ренат ЛХК Байкал Москва
ЛХК Байкал
40+ Ахметов Евгений Комбат Костромская область
Комбат
ЛН Ахметов Роман Акулы Москва
Акулы
50+ Ахметов Шамиль Кордон Тюменская область
Кордон
ЛН Ахтаров Муслим Стражник Свердловская область
Стражник
ЛН Ахтямов Артур Медведи Кемеровская область
Медведи
40+ Ашин Алексей Факел НК Кемеровская область
Факел НК
ЛН Ащеулов Евгений Асгард Кемеровская область
Асгард
ЛН Аютов Ринат Сталь Челябинская область
Сталь
ЛН Бабаев Муслим Уральский Гранит Челябинская область
Уральский Гранит
ЛН Бабаев Шуми Айс Файтерс Москва
Айс Файтерс
40+ Бабайцев Степан Автотим Челябинская область
Автотим
ЛН Бабанов Николай Ледоколы 5 морей Москва
Ледоколы 5 морей
ЛМ Бабенко Артем Атаман Краснодарский край
Атаман
ЛН Бабенко Никита Сталь Краснодарский край
Сталь
ЛН Бабенко Павел "Сибирские Барсы" Кемеровская область
"Сибирские Барсы"
ЛН Бабешко Антон Стражник Свердловская область
Стражник
ЛН Бабин Дмитрий Сталь Челябинская область
Сталь
ЛН Бабин Николай Титан 18+ Республика Адыгея
Титан 18+
40+ Бабинцев Александр Северная Столица Республика Удмуртия
Северная Столица
40+ Бабинцев Алексей Искра Новосибирская область
Искра
ЛН Бабинцев Андрей Прогресс Республика Удмуртия
Прогресс
ЛН Бабинцев Данил Прогресс Республика Удмуртия
Прогресс
ЛН Бабкин Дмитрий Форэнерго Челябинская область
Форэнерго
40+ Бабкин Николай Сокол Рязанская область
Сокол
ЛН Бабков Николай Варяги Ростовская область
Варяги
40+ Бабушкин Александр Орион Челябинская область
Орион
ЛН Бабушкин Андрей МВД Свердловская область
МВД
ЛН Бабушкин Валерий МВД Свердловская область
МВД
40+ Бабушкин Василий Кодотел Воронежская область
Кодотел
ЛН Бабушкин Вячеслав МВД Свердловская область
МВД
ЛН Бабушкин Евгений Метеор Свердловская область
Метеор
40+ Бабушкин Николай Ястребы 40+ Москва
Ястребы 40+
50+ Бабченко Андрей Екатеринбург Свердловская область
Екатеринбург
40+ Бабченко Ярослав Зима Новосибирская область
Зима
40+ Бабышкин Леонид Зима Новосибирская область
Зима
ЛН Баганников Александр Аллигатор Краснодарский край
Аллигатор
ЛН Багин Алексей Спортмастер Москва
Спортмастер
ЛН Баглий Павел Дружина 2016 Москва
Дружина 2016
40+ Баграшов Игорь Звезда 40+ Республика Удмуртия
Звезда 40+
ЛН Багров Артем Зверобои Москва
Зверобои
40+ Багров Владимир Основа Орловская область
Основа
ЛН Бадекин Денис Акулы Москва
Акулы
ЛН Баев Алексей Генерал-Хоккей Тюменская область
Генерал-Хоккей
50+ Баев Андрей Таганка Свердловская область
Таганка
ЛН Баев Валерий Уральский Гранит Челябинская область
Уральский Гранит
ЛН Баев Руслан Уральский Гранит Челябинская область
Уральский Гранит
ЛН Баженов Анатолий ГТО Москва
ГТО
ЛН Баженов Антон Магистраль Республика Удмуртия
Магистраль
40+ Баженов Виктор Витязь Рязанская область
Витязь
ЛН Бажурко Григорий Ястребы Москва
Ястребы
40+ Базарнов Константин Белые Медведи Ростовская область
Белые Медведи
40+ Базаров Евгений Динамо Краснодарский край
Динамо
50+ Базегский Александр Чайка 50+АтАг Вологодская область
Чайка 50+АтАг
ЛН Базров Виктор Энергия-М Приморский край
Энергия-М
ЛМ Баимов Евгений Викинг Краснодарский край
Викинг
ЛН Баин Максим Отечество Тюменская область
Отечество
ЛМ Байбарович Филипп Викинг Краснодарский край
Викинг
50+ Байдак Игорь Аизовец Челябинская область
Аизовец
50+ Байдаков Федор Рубин 70 - Чинги Тура Тюменская область
Рубин 70 - Чинги Тура
ЛН Байкин Александр Арсенал Москва
Арсенал
50+ Байков Евгений Сталь Краснодарский край
Сталь
40+ Байрамгельдыев Мурад Союз Краснодарский край
Союз
40+ Байтимеров Ринат Транснефть-Сибирь Тюменская область
Транснефть-Сибирь
50+ Байтингер Герман Орион 50+ Челябинская область
Орион 50+
ЛН Бакланов Сергей Алтушка Москва
Алтушка
50+ Бакланов Сергей Сталь Краснодарский край
Сталь
ЛН Баков Руслан Бурые Москва
Бурые
ЛМ Бакулин Егор Бортекс А Воронежская область
Бортекс А
ЛН Бакунов Михаил Свирепые панды Новосибирская область
Свирепые панды
40+ Бакуров Сергей Адреналин Краснодарский край
Адреналин
ЛН Бакушин Петр Молот 2 Москва
Молот 2
ЛН Бакшеев Павел ЗИК Свердловская область
ЗИК
50+ Балакин Дмитрий Спасатель Курганская область
Спасатель
ЛН Балакин Дмитрий А-Линия Москва
А-Линия
40+ Балакин Роман Планета Костромская область
Планета
ЛН Балакирев Иван Спортмастер Москва
Спортмастер
ЛН Баландин Алексей Полиция Тюменская область
Полиция
ЛН Баландин Антон Михайловское подворье Вологодская область
Михайловское подворье
ЛМ Баландин Сергей Шахты Ростовская область
Шахты
ЛН Балашов Александр Супер Бобры Москва
Супер Бобры
40+ Балашов Владимир Русагро Орловская область
Русагро
ЛН Балашов Егор АХК Сухой Москва
АХК Сухой
ЛН Балашов Никита АХК Сухой Москва
АХК Сухой
ЛН Балашов Павел Сибирские Песцы Новосибирская область
Сибирские Песцы
ЛН Балашов Сергей ХиТ Москва
ХиТ
40+ Балдовский Роман Энергия Приморский край
Энергия
ЛН Балейкин Никита ЦСКА-Екатеринбург Свердловская область
ЦСКА-Екатеринбург
ЛН Балихин Максим Биржевик Москва
Биржевик
ЛМ Балтабаев Фаррух ЗОО НСК Новосибирская область
ЗОО НСК
ЛН Балуев Алексей Череповецкие Перцы Вологодская область
Череповецкие Перцы
ЛН Балуев Павел Атомэнергопроект Москва
Атомэнергопроект
ЛН Балуев Юрий ЛХК Ресурс Свердловская область
ЛХК Ресурс
ЛН Балух Николай Бирспас Еврейская АО
Бирспас
ЛН Балыбердин Сергей Атомэнергопроект Москва
Атомэнергопроект
ЛН Банин Евгений Асгард Кемеровская область
Асгард
ЛН Банкет Алексей Адреналин Краснодарский край
Адреналин
ЛН Банников Андрей Сталь Челябинская область
Сталь
ЛМ Банников Данила Буран Воронежская область
Буран
ЛН Банников Евгений Наша Лига Москва
Наша Лига
40+ Банных Иван Приоритет Свердловская область
Приоритет
ЛН Барабаш Андрей Сталь Краснодарский край
Сталь
ЛН Баранаев Никита Экопауэр Челябинская область
Экопауэр
ЛН Баранов Александр Калининец Свердловская область
Калининец
ЛН Баранов Александр Феникс Еврейская АО
Феникс
ЛН Баранов Александр Буран 2 Москва
Буран 2
40+ Баранов Александр ЛХК Сасово 40+ Рязанская область
ЛХК Сасово 40+
40+ Баранов Алексей Садко Забайкальский край
Садко
ЛН Баранов Алексей Дикие Тигры Москва
Дикие Тигры
40+ Баранов Андрей ВДВ-Рязань Рязанская область
ВДВ-Рязань
ЛН Баранов Антон ФеникС-Н Ростовская область
ФеникС-Н
ЛМ Баранов Виктор Белые Медведи Ростовская область
Белые Медведи
40+ Баранов Владимир Меряне Костромская область
Меряне
ЛН Баранов Геннадий Супер Бобры Москва
Супер Бобры
40+ Баранов Дмитрий Искра Новосибирская область
Искра
ЛН Баранов Евгений Топ Айс Москва
Топ Айс
ЛН Баранов Кирилл Дикие Тигры Москва
Дикие Тигры
ЛН Баранов Павел ФеникС-Н Ростовская область
ФеникС-Н
ЛН Баранов Родион ФеникС-Н Ростовская область
ФеникС-Н
ЛН Баранов Сергей Варяги Ростовская область
Варяги
ЛН Баранов Сергей Комета Москва
Комета
40+ Баранов Сергей Шкода-Рязань Рязанская область
Шкода-Рязань
ЛН Баранцев Алексей Конкорд Кемеровская область
Конкорд
ЛН Баранчеев Михаил Буран 3 Москва
Буран 3
ЛН Баранчиков Игорь ВНИИА Москва
ВНИИА
ЛН Барбиров Федор Хоккей Эдишен Москва
Хоккей Эдишен
ЛН Бардин Андрей ВЕГА Москва
ВЕГА
ЛН Бардин Дмитрий Ястребы Москва
Ястребы
50+ Баринов Игорь Арлан Краснодарский край
Арлан
40+ Баринов Сергей СТГ Москва
СТГ
40+ Барков Евгений Гранит Приморский край
Гранит
40+ Барковский Александр АртСталь Новосибирская область
АртСталь
40+ Барковский Николай АртСталь Новосибирская область
АртСталь
ЛМ Барлов Владимир Хоккей Новосибирска Новосибирская область
Хоккей Новосибирска
ЛМ Бармин Герман Тобол Тюменская область
Тобол
40+ Бармин Евгений АртСталь Новосибирская область
АртСталь
ЛН Бармутин Никита Ястребы Москва
Ястребы
ЛН Барсуков Александр Ледяные бивни Москва
Ледяные бивни
ЛН Барсуков Вячеслав Ледяные бивни Москва
Ледяные бивни
ЛН Барсуков Николай Алтушка Москва
Алтушка
40+ Барсуков Сергей Гранит Приморский край
Гранит
40+ Бартенев Владислав Монолит Москва
Монолит
ЛМ Барынин Андрей Метеор Москва
Метеор
ЛН Барынькин Михаил ХК Русь Москва
ХК Русь
50+ Барышников Александр СССР Тюменская область
СССР
40+ Барышников Андрей Мехамания Челябинская область
Мехамания
ЛН Барышников Дмитрий Союз Свердловская область
Союз
ЛН Барышников Семен Продимекс Воронежская область
Продимекс
ЛМ Басалыко Дмитрий ЗОО НСК Новосибирская область
ЗОО НСК
ЛН Басенко Александр Крылья Ростова Ростовская область
Крылья Ростова
ЛН Баскаев Кантемир Арсенал Москва
Арсенал
40+ Баскаков Евгений Монолит Москва
Монолит
ЛН Бастрон Станислав Эскулапы Тюменская область
Эскулапы
40+ Баталов Махмуд Армада Магаданская область
Армада
ЛН Батанов Денис Легион-Велит Вологодская область
Легион-Велит
ЛН Батенев Евгений ФГК Москва
ФГК
40+ Батин Дмитрий КТК Костромская область
КТК
ЛН Баторов Дмитрий ЛХК Байкал Москва
ЛХК Байкал
ЛН Батраков Андрей ХК Русь Москва
ХК Русь
ЛН Батраков Илья Ледяные Волки АиК Москва
Ледяные Волки АиК
40+ Батраков Сергей Т-34 Рязанская область
Т-34
40+ Батулин Павел Планета Костромская область
Планета
ЛН Батурин Константин КРОК Москва
КРОК
ЛН Бахарев Александр Уралшина Свердловская область
Уралшина
ЛН Бахарев Георгий Буран 2 Москва
Буран 2
ЛН Бахарев Даниил ПСМ-Искра Свердловская область
ПСМ-Искра
ЛМ Бахарев Никита ЗОО НСК Новосибирская область
ЗОО НСК
40+ Бахилов Иван Динамо М Рязанская область
Динамо М
50+ Бахирев Алексей ЛХК Владимир 50+ Владимирская область
ЛХК Владимир 50+
40+ Бахмутский Михаил Адреналин Краснодарский край
Адреналин
ЛН Бахрамеев Михаил Наша Лига Москва
Наша Лига
ЛН Бахтин Алексей СКА Металлург Кемеровская область
СКА Металлург
ЛН Бацких Тимофей Бортекс Воронежская область
Бортекс
ЛМ Бачин Егор Первый Металлист Вологодская область
Первый Металлист
ЛН Бачинский Дмитрий Биржевик Москва
Биржевик
ЛН Бачурин Дмитрий ХиТ Москва
ХиТ
40+ Бачурин Леонид Вольта Москва
Вольта
ЛН Башкин Валерий Субару Москва
Субару
ЛН Башкиров Федор ХК Русь Москва
ХК Русь
40+ Башков Максим Медведи Приморский край
Медведи
ЛН Башловка Александр Бирспас Еврейская АО
Бирспас
ЛН Башлыков Алексей БСК 2 Москва
БСК 2
40+ Башмаков Андрей Созвездие-МЧС Свердловская область
Созвездие-МЧС
40+ Башмаков Евгений Мехамания Челябинская область
Мехамания
ЛН Бащенко Александр Мотор Тамбовская область
Мотор
Загружаю данные...